New Zealand flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Balmoral Forest

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Balmoral Forest. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Balmoral Forest with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 13,6688,494
BustAfghanistan 13,7408,538
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 13,7898,569
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,5998,451
FarahAfghanistan 13,9638,676
GardizAfghanistan 13,4868,381
GhazniAfghanistan 13,5448,417
HeratAfghanistan 14,0698,742
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,5778,437
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,4428,353
KabulAfghanistan 13,5458,417
KandaharAfghanistan 13,6208,464
KhostAfghanistan 13,4158,336
KunduzAfghanistan 13,6948,509
MaimanaAfghanistan 13,9698,680
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 13,8268,592
North SalangAfghanistan 13,6068,455
Qalai NawAfghanistan 14,0438,727
SheberghanAfghanistan 13,9378,661
TrinkotAfghanistan 13,6878,505
ZaranjAfghanistan 13,9078,642
ShkoderAlbania 17,82611,078
TiranaAlbania 17,78811,054
VloreAlbania 17,78811,054
AdrarAlgeria 18,23211,329
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 18,88811,737
AlgiersAlgeria 18,88911,738
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 18,56711,538
BatnaAlgeria 18,60811,563
BecharAlgeria 18,67711,606
BejaiaAlgeria 18,76211,659
Beni AbbesAlgeria 18,52911,514
BiskraAlgeria 18,58011,546
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 17,95011,154
ChlefAlgeria 18,97311,790
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 18,62211,572
DjanetAlgeria 17,44210,839
DjelfaAlgeria 18,73011,639
El GoleaAlgeria 18,38011,421
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 18,41011,440
GhardaiaAlgeria 18,50111,497
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 18,30011,372
In AmenasAlgeria 17,77611,046
In SalahAlgeria 18,06711,227
MilianaAlgeria 18,92411,760
OranAlgeria 19,02911,825
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 17,84111,086
SkikdaAlgeria 18,63911,583
TamanrassetAlgeria 17,49510,872
TebessaAlgeria 18,45611,469
TimimounAlgeria 18,35811,408
TindoufAlgeria 18,32311,386
TouggourtAlgeria 18,42111,447
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 3,5452,203
Port BlairAndaman Islands 10,0936,272
Les EscaldesAndorra 19,29811,992
HuamboAngola 13,3968,325
LuandaAngola 13,9018,638
LuenaAngola 13,3398,289
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,2618,241
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 7,4064,602
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 7,4294,616
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 7,4124,606
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,0054,975
ByrdAntarctica 4,9033,047
DavisAntarctica 5,8203,617
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 7,4564,633
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 3,9002,423
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,9606,189
AzulArgentina 9,6886,020
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,3885,834
BarilocheArgentina 8,6925,401
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,9556,186
CeresArgentina 10,1886,331
ChamicalArgentina 9,8906,145
ChepesArgentina 9,7876,082
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,5035,284
ConcordiaArgentina 10,2806,388
CórdobaArgentina 9,9296,170
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,9246,167
CorrientesArgentina 10,5896,580
EsquelArgentina 8,5475,311
EzeizaArgentina 9,9316,171
FormosaArgentina 10,7336,670
General PicoArgentina 9,5715,948
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,0926,271
JuninArgentina 9,8286,107
La PlataArgentina 9,9506,183
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,6486,617
La RiojaArgentina 9,9426,178
LaboulayeArgentina 9,7306,047
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 7,8924,904
Las LomitasArgentina 10,7316,669
Malarg EArgentina 9,2545,751
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,8195,480
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,6946,024
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,9266,168
MendozaArgentina 9,5195,915
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,5275,920
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,3946,459
NeuquenArgentina 9,0465,622
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,7496,058
OranArgentina 10,6396,611
ParanaArgentina 10,1016,277
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,4756,509
PehuajoArgentina 9,6576,001
PergaminoArgentina 9,9066,156
PigeArgentina 9,4775,889
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,9186,163
PosadasArgentina 10,7536,682
PresidenciaArgentina 10,5486,555
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,4615,879
Punta IndioArgentina 9,9456,180
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,0956,273
ReconquistaArgentina 10,3796,450
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,7716,072
Rio GallegosArgentina 7,9334,930
RivadaviaArgentina 10,6386,611
RosarioArgentina 9,9826,203
SaltaArgentina 10,4176,473
San AntonioArgentina 9,0545,627
San LuisArgentina 9,6355,987
San RafaelArgentina 9,4025,842
Santa RosaArgentina 9,4675,883
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,2366,361
SarmientoArgentina 8,4365,242
TrelewArgentina 8,8375,491
TucumanArgentina 10,2626,377
UshuaiaArgentina 7,7194,797
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,8206,103
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,0856,267
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,6515,997
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 15,7649,796
GeorgetownAscension Island 14,3228,900
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 3,0661,905
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,7402,945
Alice SpringsAustralia 4,1352,570
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,2482,640
AmberleyAustralia 2,4741,538
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 2,7711,722
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 2,4671,533
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,4743,402
CairnsAustralia 3,8562,396
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 2,1901,361
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,6823,531
CedunaAustralia 3,6092,243
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 3,0151,873
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 3,8812,412
Cobar MoAustralia 2,6841,668
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 4,2792,659
Coffs HarbourAustralia 2,2311,386
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 3,9602,461
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,7522,953
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,2483,261
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,9504,940
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 2,4261,507
East SaleAustralia 2,2201,380
Esperance (po)Australia 4,4782,783
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,4772,782
EssendonAustralia 2,4181,503
ForrestAustralia 4,1362,570
Gabo IslandAustralia 2,0191,255
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,3503,325
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 4,4882,789
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,0293,125
Hobart (airport)Australia 2,0501,274
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 2,0641,282
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 3,6082,242
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,6822,909
Launceston WsoAustralia 2,1011,306
LavertonAustralia 2,4241,507
LearmonthAustralia 5,8253,619
LongreachAustralia 3,3902,107
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 3,3912,107
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 1,7421,082
Low HeadAustralia 2,1481,335
Mackay MoAustralia 3,2602,026
Macquarie IslandAustralia 1,6381,018
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,4443,383
MeekatharraAustralia 5,1743,215
Melbourne (airport)Australia 2,4261,508
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 2,4091,497
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 2,8151,749
Mount GambierAustralia 2,7531,711
Mount IsaAustralia 3,9532,457
Norfolk IslandAustralia 1,597992
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 4,0922,543
Nowra RanAustralia 2,1061,309
NuriootpaAustralia 3,0511,896
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,7823,593
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 3,7602,337
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,0623,146
Port HedlandAustralia 5,5873,472
RichmondAustralia 2,1691,348
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 2,9811,853
Sydney (airport)Australia 2,1171,316
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 2,1201,317
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,4242,749
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 4,4262,750
Thursday Island MoAustralia 4,6482,888
TibooburraAustralia 3,1131,935
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 3,5792,224
WaggaAustralia 2,3361,452
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,9464,938
WilliamtownAustralia 2,1421,331
Willis Island M.O.Australia 3,6612,275
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,0353,129
WoomeraAustralia 3,4152,122
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,2093,237
GrazAustria 18,17811,296
InnsbruckAustria 18,47911,483
KlagenfurtAustria 18,26711,351
LinzAustria 18,25011,341
SalzburgAustria 18,34611,400
ViennaAustria 18,09111,242
Zell Am SeeAustria 18,37111,416
AgdamAzerbaijan 15,5799,681
AstaraAzerbaijan 15,3439,534
GancaAzerbaijan 15,6399,718
GoycayAzerbaijan 15,5299,650
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 15,6369,716
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 18,05011,216
LerwickUk 18,05111,217
QabalaAzerbaijan 15,5339,653
QubaAzerbaijan 15,4989,631
SakiAzerbaijan 15,5979,692
SalyanAzerbaijan 15,3879,562
SamaxiAzerbaijan 15,4599,606
XacmazAzerbaijan 15,4729,614
XankandiAzerbaijan 15,5799,681
YardmiliAzerbaijan 15,4139,578
YevlaxAzerbaijan 15,5749,678
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 15,6559,728
Horta, FaialAzores 18,15411,281
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 18,35711,407
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 17,98711,177
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 13,4388,350
MuharraqBahrain 14,5189,022
ChittagongBangladesh 10,9786,822
DhakaBangladesh 11,1736,943
CharnocksBarbados 14,0368,722
BrestBelarus 17,49810,874
GomelBelarus 17,00410,566
GrodnoBelarus 17,43610,835
MinskBelarus 17,19910,687
MogilevBelarus 17,04010,589
VitebskBelarus 17,00410,567
BrusselsBelgium 18,77011,664
D’UccleBelgium 18,77011,664
OstendeBelgium 18,81011,688
Belize CityBelize 12,0407,482
BeninBenin 15,8469,847
BohiconBenin 15,9429,906
CotonouBenin 15,8469,847
KandiBenin 16,35210,161
NatitingouBenin 16,30010,129
ParakouBenin 16,16710,046
SaveBenin 16,0279,959
BermudaBermuda 14,9259,274
La PazBolivia 10,9546,807
Santa CruzBolivia 11,1816,948
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 17,94411,151
FrancistownBotswana 12,0517,488
MaunBotswana 12,3547,677
TshaneBotswana 12,0027,458
AimoresBrazil 12,2667,623
AlagoinhasBrazil 13,1058,143
AltamiraBrazil 13,1978,201
Alto TapajosBrazil 12,4777,753
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,7657,311
ApodiBrazil 13,8038,578
AracajuBrazil 13,3128,272
AracuaiBrazil 12,4807,755
AragarcasBrazil 12,0317,476
AraxaBrazil 11,9737,440
Arco VerdeBrazil 13,5628,427
BageBrazil 10,4826,514
BambuiBrazil 11,9797,444
BarbacenaBrazil 11,9657,435
BarbalhaBrazil 13,5638,428
BarcelosBrazil 12,6417,855
BarraBrazil 12,9948,074
Barra Do CordaBrazil 13,4148,336
BarreirasBrazil 12,7937,950
BelémBrazil 13,5968,449
Belo HorizonteBrazil 12,0877,511
BelterraBrazil 13,0648,118
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 13,1358,162
Bom JesusBrazil 10,9196,785
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 12,7687,934
BrasiliaBrazil 12,2847,634
BrevesBrazil 13,4458,355
C. ItapemirimBrazil 12,1287,536
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,8737,378
CabroboBrazil 13,4428,353
CaceresBrazil 11,6877,263
CaetiteBrazil 12,7327,912
Campina GrandeBrazil 13,7398,537
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,4697,127
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,2586,996
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,7327,290
Campos SalesBrazil 13,5398,413
CanavieirasBrazil 12,7467,921
CaparaoBrazil 12,1277,536
CapinopolisBrazil 11,9197,406
CaratingaBrazil 12,1857,572
CaravelasBrazil 12,5247,783
CarinhanhaBrazil 12,6547,863
CarolinaBrazil 13,1128,148
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,3137,030
CataguasesBrazil 12,0017,458
CatalaoBrazil 12,0537,490
CatanduvaBrazil 11,7177,281
CaxiasBrazil 13,5848,441
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,8336,732
Ceara MirimBrazil 13,9198,649
Cel. PachecoBrazil 11,9587,431
ChapecoBrazil 10,9566,808
Cidade VeraBrazil 12,1097,525
CipoBrazil 13,2278,219
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 12,9188,028
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,2007,581
CordeiroBrazil 11,9527,427
CorrentinaBrazil 12,6787,878
CorumbaBrazil 11,4247,099
CoximBrazil 11,6417,234
CrateusBrazil 13,7038,515
CuiabaBrazil 11,8307,351
CuritibaBrazil 11,2897,015
DiamantinaBrazil 12,2697,624
DiamantinoBrazil 11,9137,403
DouradosBrazil 11,2937,017
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,8167,342
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,6376,610
EspinosaBrazil 12,6317,849
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 14,2378,847
FloraniaBrazil 13,8058,579
FlorestaBrazil 13,4728,372
FlorianoBrazil 13,4208,340
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,1156,907
FormosaBrazil 12,3417,669
FortalezaBrazil 13,9498,668
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,9976,834
FrancaBrazil 11,8527,365
GaranhunsBrazil 13,5418,415
GoianiaBrazil 12,1287,536
GoiasBrazil 12,1507,550
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,2907,637
GrajauBrazil 13,3168,275
GuairaBrazil 11,1536,930
GuaramirangaBrazil 13,8778,623
GuaratingaBrazil 12,6117,837
IbiriteBrazil 12,0737,502
IguatuBrazil 13,6578,486
IlheusBrazil 12,8287,971
ImperatrizBrazil 13,2798,252
IndaialBrazil 11,1496,928
IpameriBrazil 12,0877,511
IraiBrazil 10,9176,784
IreceBrazil 13,0408,103
ItaberabaBrazil 12,9888,071
ItacoatiaraBrazil 12,7807,942
ItaitubaBrazil 12,8507,985
ItamarandibaBrazil 12,3457,671
ItaperunaBrazil 12,0587,493
ItapevaBrazil 11,4507,115
ItirucuBrazil 12,9308,035
ItuacuBrazil 12,8207,966
IvinhemaBrazil 11,3357,044
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,4717,128
JacobinaBrazil 13,1228,154
JaguaruanaBrazil 13,8918,632
Joao PessoaBrazil 13,7978,574
Joao PinheiroBrazil 12,1947,577
Juiz De ForaBrazil 11,9347,416
LavrasBrazil 11,9077,399
LencoisBrazil 12,9408,041
LinharesBrazil 12,3207,656
LondrinaBrazil 11,3857,075
MacapaBrazil 13,5628,428
MacauBrazil 13,9148,646
MaceioBrazil 13,4998,389
MachadoBrazil 11,8207,345
ManausBrazil 12,6697,872
MarabaBrazil 13,1958,200
MaringaBrazil 11,3417,047
Monte AlegreBrazil 13,1788,189
Monte AzulBrazil 12,6237,844
Monte SantoBrazil 13,2548,236
MonteiroBrazil 13,6168,461
Montes ClarosBrazil 12,4077,710
Morada NovaBrazil 13,8308,594
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 13,0818,129
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,9207,407
ObidosBrazil 13,0888,133
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 13,4768,374
ParacatuBrazil 12,2047,584
ParanaBrazil 12,5987,829
ParanaguaBrazil 11,3177,033
ParanaibaBrazil 11,7347,291
ParintinsBrazil 12,9428,042
ParnaibaBrazil 13,8438,602
Passo FundoBrazil 10,8606,748
Patos De MinasBrazil 12,0887,512
PaulistanaBrazil 13,3888,320
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 13,4098,333
Pedra AzulBrazil 12,6047,832
PeixeBrazil 12,6067,833
PetrolinaBrazil 13,2998,264
PicosBrazil 13,4748,373
PiraiBrazil 11,8227,346
PirenopolisBrazil 12,2217,594
PompeuBrazil 12,1057,522
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,2156,969
Porto De MozBrazil 13,3268,281
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,1206,910
Porto VelhoBrazil 11,9117,402
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,7516,681
Porto-NacionalBrazil 12,7297,910
PosseBrazil 12,5317,787
QuixeramobimBrazil 13,7718,558
RecifeBrazil 13,6998,512
RemansoBrazil 13,1918,197
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,5337,167
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,8287,350
Rio NegroBrazil 11,1976,958
Rio VerdeBrazil 11,9177,405
SalvadorBrazil 13,0338,099
Santa MariaBrazil 10,6566,622
SantaremBrazil 13,1008,140
SantosBrazil 11,5797,195
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,6877,263
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 12,9008,016
Sao GoncaloBrazil 13,6738,497
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,9816,824
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,7086,654
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,8227,346
Sao LuisBrazil 13,7518,545
Sao MateusBrazil 12,4007,706
São PauloBrazil 11,6077,213
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,7567,305
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,5407,171
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 13,2078,207
SerrinhaBrazil 13,1508,172
Sete LagoasBrazil 12,1187,530
SobralBrazil 13,8628,614
SoureBrazil 13,6588,487
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 12,9288,034
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,3146,409
SurubimBrazil 13,6848,504
TaguatingaBrazil 12,6917,886
TarauacaBrazil 11,4667,125
TauaBrazil 13,6358,473
TefeBrazil 12,3117,650
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 12,4097,711
TeresinaBrazil 13,5938,447
TiriosBrazil 13,4168,337
TorresBrazil 10,8896,767
TracuateuaBrazil 13,7268,530
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,6037,210
TriunfoBrazil 13,5688,431
TucuruiBrazil 13,3108,271
TuriacuBrazil 13,7628,552
UaupesBrazil 12,4227,719
UbatubaBrazil 11,6867,262
UberabaBrazil 11,9047,398
VassourasBrazil 11,8567,367
VicosaBrazil 12,0587,493
VitoriaBrazil 12,2167,591
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 12,7287,909
Ze DocaBrazil 13,5678,430
BurgasBulgaria 17,19610,686
LomBulgaria 17,56010,912
PlevenBulgaria 17,44410,840
PlovdivBulgaria 17,40710,817
SadovoBulgaria 17,39210,807
SandanskiBulgaria 17,51110,882
SofiaBulgaria 17,52810,892
VarnaBulgaria 17,17510,673
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 16,57710,301
BurundiBurundi 13,7058,516
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,1525,687
SiemreapCambodia 9,3735,825
BatouriCameroon 15,2439,472
DoualaCameroon 15,3799,557
GarouaCameroon 15,7819,807
MamfeCameroon 15,5769,679
MarouaCameroon 15,8529,851
NgaoundereCameroon 15,5729,676
NkoundjaCameroon 15,5149,641
YaoundeCameroon 15,2959,505
YokoCameroon 15,4399,594
Abbotsford, BcCanada 12,0137,465
Agassiz, BcCanada 12,0617,495
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,0928,135
Alert Bay, BcCanada 16,25710,102
Alert, NunavutCanada 15,2149,454
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 14,0398,724
Atikokan, OnCanada 13,7868,567
Bagotville, QcCanada 15,1639,422
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 12,0857,510
Baker Lake, NtCanada 14,2648,864
Banff, AbCanada 12,5327,787
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 14,5309,029
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 16,31610,139
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 12,6127,837
Bissett, MbCanada 13,6528,484
Blue River, BcCanada 12,4107,712
Bonavista, NfCanada 14,6239,087
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,9957,454
Brandon, MbCanada 13,3308,284
Broadview, SkCanada 13,2018,204
Broughton Island, NtCanada 15,7399,780
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,8977,393
Burgeo, NfCanada 16,47510,238
Burns Lake, BcCanada 12,2727,626
Byron Bay, NtCanada 13,9478,667
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 12,6077,834
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 14,1058,765
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,9437,422
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 15,8609,856
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 15,5979,692
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 15,5109,638
Cape Parry, NtCanada 13,5318,408
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,8637,372
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,8457,361
Cartwright, NfCanada 16,22810,084
Castlegar, BcCanada 12,2817,632
Chapais, QcCanada 14,9469,288
Charlo, NbCanada 15,4839,621
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 15,6649,734
Charlottetown, PeCanada 15,6659,735
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,9677,436
Chatham, NbCanada 15,5169,642
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 14,4778,996
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 14,8079,201
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 15,7629,795
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 14,1288,779
Clinton Point, NtCanada 13,6078,455
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 15,4979,630
Cold Lake, AbCanada 13,0328,098
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 14,4538,981
Comox, BcCanada 11,9427,421
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 13,7178,524
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 14,8519,228
Coronation, AbCanada 12,8127,961
Cranbrook, BcCanada 12,4037,707
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 16,15710,040
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 13,3958,324
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 12,6407,855
Dease Lake, BcCanada 12,4357,727
Deer Lake, NfCanada 16,15410,038
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 15,4209,582
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 15,0809,371
Dryden, OnCanada 13,7718,557
Earlton, OnCanada 14,5269,026
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 12,7867,945
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 12,8177,964
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 12,8077,959
Edson, AbCanada 12,6597,866
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,9307,413
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 13,8968,635
Estevan, SkCanada 13,1068,144
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,9987,456
Eureka, NtCanada 14,9039,261
Flin Flon, MbCanada 13,5048,392
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 13,2758,249
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 13,1328,160
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 12,7677,934
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 12,6367,852
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,0418,104
Fort Smith, NtCanada 13,3168,275
Fort St John, BcCanada 12,6527,862
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 13,0218,091
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 15,3949,566
Fredericton, NbCanada 15,4019,570
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 15,5659,672
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 16,35310,162
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 13,9848,690
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,9297,413
Golden, BcCanada 12,4667,746
Goose, NfCanada 16,0029,944
Gore Bay, OnCanada 14,2498,855
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 12,6587,866
Greenwood, NsCanada 15,4909,626
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 15,7899,812
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,3687,686
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,5809,681
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 15,5919,689
Hamilton, OnCanada 14,3058,889
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 16,0049,945
Harrow, OnCanada 14,0318,719
Hay River, NtCanada 13,2018,203
Hope, BcCanada 12,0857,510
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,6578,487
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 14,9999,320
Inuvik, NtCanada 13,1398,164
Iqaluit, NtCanada 15,5659,672
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 14,5309,029
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 12,8738,000
Kamloops, BcCanada 12,2437,608
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 14,4218,961
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 14,4188,960
Kelowna, BcCanada 12,2397,606
Kenora, OnCanada 13,6678,493
Kingston, OnCanada 14,5979,071
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 13,0778,126
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 13,6818,502
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 15,5509,663
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 14,8469,226
La Ronge, SkCanada 13,3438,291
La Tuque, QcCanada 14,1978,822
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 13,7878,568
Langara, BcCanada 11,9607,432
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 14,1948,820
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 12,5737,813
London, OnCanada 14,2108,830
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 15,2589,482
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 13,6648,491
Lytton, BcCanada 12,1487,549
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 14,8289,214
Maniwaki, QcCanada 14,7319,154
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 12,6627,868
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,6727,875
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,9747,441
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 12,7107,898
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,9707,439
Moncton, NbCanada 15,5449,660
Mont Joli, QcCanada 15,3689,550
Montreal, QuebecCanada 14,8849,249
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 14,8589,233
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 13,0258,094
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 14,6189,084
Morden, MbCanada 13,4028,328
Muskoka, OnCanada 14,4378,971
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 15,9439,907
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,9457,423
Natashquan, QcCanada 15,8609,855
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 15,3119,515
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,1028,142
North Battleford, SkCanada 13,0328,098
North Bay, OnCanada 14,4929,006
Ottawa (airport)Canada 14,7149,143
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 14,7149,143
Peace River, AbCanada 12,8037,956
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 14,6689,115
Penticton, BcCanada 12,1907,575
Petawawa, OnCanada 14,6239,087
Peterborough, OnCanada 14,4698,991
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 14,0128,707
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,9097,400
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 15,9939,938
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,9047,397
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 13,4328,347
Prince Albert, SkCanada 13,2028,204
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 12,3827,694
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 12,0707,501
Princeton, BcCanada 13,2638,242
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 14,6339,093
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 15,0819,371
Quesnel, BcCanada 12,3237,657
Red Deer, AbCanada 12,6907,886
Red Lake, OnCanada 13,7718,558
Regina (cda), SkCanada 13,0878,132
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 13,0838,130
Resolute, NtCanada 14,6339,093
Revelstoke, BcCanada 12,3777,692
Roberval, QcCanada 15,0809,371
Sable Island, NsCanada 15,8259,834
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 12,6677,871
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 15,4299,588
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,9247,410
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 15,0139,329
Sarnia, OnCanada 15,5209,644
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 13,0778,126
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 14,1448,789
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 15,6079,698
Scott, SkCanada 12,9738,062
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 15,5509,663
Shearwater, NsCanada 15,5849,684
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 15,0079,325
Shingle Point, YtCanada 13,0958,137
Simcoe, OnCanada 13,7718,558
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 13,8398,600
Slave Lake, AbCanada 12,8657,994
Smithers, BcCanada 12,2547,615
Stephenville, NfCanada 16,0589,979
Summerside, PeCanada 15,6189,705
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 12,8998,016
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 12,8938,012
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,8909,875
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 14,5529,043
Terrace, BcCanada 12,1657,559
Teslin, YtCanada 12,4817,756
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 13,5008,389
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 13,3168,274
Thompson, MbCanada 13,7818,564
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 13,9168,647
Timmins, OnCanada 14,4558,982
Tofino, BcCanada 11,8487,362
Toronto, OntarioCanada 14,3678,928
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 14,3528,918
Trenton, OnCanada 14,5259,026
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 14,1468,790
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 15,8379,841
Uranium City, SkCanada 13,4498,357
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 14,6799,122
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,9857,448
Vegreville, AbCanada 12,8768,001
Vermilion, AbCanada 12,9328,036
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,9297,413
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,8907,389
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 15,5699,675
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 14,2878,878
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,6207,842
Whitehorse, YtCanada 12,4487,735
Wiarton, OnCanada 14,2988,885
Windsor, OnCanada 14,0408,725
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 13,4968,387
Wynyard, SkCanada 13,1948,199
Yarmouth, NsCanada 15,3609,545
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,3668,306
Yorkton, SkCanada 13,2638,242
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 18,19911,309
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 18,22111,323
SalCape Verde 16,75210,410
BanguiCentral African Republic 15,0409,346
BiraoCentral African Republic 15,3709,551
AbecheChad 15,8179,829
FayaChad 16,29710,127
MoundouChad 15,5769,679
N’DjamenaChad 15,9809,930
AntofagastaChile 10,2156,348
AricaChile 10,6506,618
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,2755,142
ChicoChile 8,2215,108
ChillanChile 9,0175,603
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,9405,555
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,8926,147
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,2245,111
Curico-General FreireChile 9,2015,717
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,4776,510
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,0474,379
Isla Diego RamirezChile 7,5674,702
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,6235,980
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,6295,362
ParronChile 9,2925,774
Puerto AysenChile 8,2625,134
Puerto MonttChile 8,5595,319
Punta ArenasChile 7,7494,815
QuinteroChile 9,3495,810
SantiagoChile 9,3555,813
SewellChile 9,3265,795
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,8035,470
ValdiviaChile 8,6845,396
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,7635,445
VallenarChile 9,7646,067
ValparaisoChile 9,3725,824
AltaiChina 13,0368,101
BeijingChina 10,8146,720
ChangchunChina 10,7356,671
ChangduChina 11,2636,999
ChangshaChina 9,9976,212
ChengduChina 10,7676,691
ChongqingChina 10,5026,526
DuianChina 11,5947,204
ErlianChina 11,3587,058
GanzhouChina 9,6566,000
GuangzhouChina 9,5235,917
HaikouChina 9,4635,881
HailarChina 11,4727,129
HamiChina 12,3677,685
HetanChina 12,9068,020
JiuquanChina 11,8327,352
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,3238,279
KashiChina 13,3378,288
KunmingChina 10,3986,461
LanzhouChina 11,2076,964
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,5777,194
NanchangChina 9,8396,114
NanjingChina 9,9746,198
NanningChina 9,8226,104
PingbianChina 10,2326,358
QingdaoChina 10,2576,374
QiqiharChina 11,1226,911
RuoqiangChina 12,4547,739
ShanghaiChina 9,7576,063
ShantouChina 9,3355,801
ShenyangChina 10,6186,598
TaiyuanChina 10,8156,721
TaoyuanChina 9,2095,723
TengchongChina 10,7026,650
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 12,8107,960
Xi’AnChina 10,7506,680
XichangChina 10,6586,623
YanjiChina 10,4646,502
YichangChina 10,3026,401
YinchuanChina 11,2576,995
YiningChina 13,2358,224
ZhengzhouChina 10,5056,528
ZhijiangChina 10,1296,294
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,6557,243
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,7317,290
AraucaColombia 12,6887,885
BarranquillaColombia 12,6547,863
Benito SalasColombia 12,0087,462
BogotáColombia 12,2347,602
Camilo DazaColombia 12,6137,838
El CaranoColombia 12,1157,528
Las GaviotasColombia 12,4787,754
MatecanaColombia 12,1167,529
PeralesColombia 12,1337,540
Pto.CarrenoColombia 12,8727,999
Rafael NunezColombia 12,5627,806
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,2167,591
Simon BolivarColombia 12,7177,902
VanguardiaColombia 12,2357,603
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,8547,366
YariguiesColombia 12,4407,730
MoroniComoros 12,0747,503
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,8237,347
LimonCosta Rica 11,9177,405
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,7697,313
San JoseCosta Rica 11,8287,350
CrikvenicaCroatia 18,24711,339
DubrovnikCroatia 17,95311,156
SibenikCroatia 18,14511,276
SplitCroatia 18,10011,247
ZagrebCroatia 18,14611,276
CamagueyCuba 13,1558,175
CasablancaCuba 12,9178,027
HavanaCuba 12,9008,016
WillemstadCuraçao 13,2218,215
FamagustaCyprus 16,39110,186
LarnacaCyprus 16,40510,194
LimassolCyprus 16,44310,218
NicosiaCyprus 16,44610,220
BrnoCzech Republic 18,04911,216
ChebCzech Republic 18,31811,383
MosnovCzech Republic 17,93511,145
PragueCzech Republic 18,19111,304
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,5569,045
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,4658,989
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,2878,878
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,9988,077
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,6348,473
CopenhagenDenmark 18,00611,189
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 17,89111,118
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 18,22111,323
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 18,18511,301
MarstalDenmark 18,16411,287
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 18,08111,236
OdenseDenmark 18,13011,266
RandersDenmark 18,06911,228
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 17,91411,132
StudsgårdDenmark 18,14811,277
TønderDenmark 18,23811,333
TylstrupDenmark 18,01611,195
TystofteDenmark 18,09611,245
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 17,96711,165
VestervigDenmark 18,11711,258
DjiboutiDjibouti 14,0598,737
Melville HallDominica 14,0828,750
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,6128,459
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,6928,508
AzuaDominican Republic 13,5328,409
BaniDominican Republic 13,5548,423
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,4878,381
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,6458,479
CabreraDominican Republic 13,6878,505
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,5698,432
CotuiDominican Republic 13,6328,471
DajabonDominican Republic 13,5368,412
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,4658,367
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,4898,382
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,6958,510
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,6548,485
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,6768,498
HigueyDominican Republic 13,7108,520
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,4778,375
ImbertDominican Republic 13,6358,473
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,5898,444
JimaniDominican Republic 13,4358,349
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,6728,496
La VegaDominican Republic 13,6068,455
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,6208,463
LuperonDominican Republic 13,6178,462
MichesDominican Republic 13,7098,519
MocaDominican Republic 13,6178,462
MoncionDominican Republic 13,5698,432
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,5608,427
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,6358,473
NaguaDominican Republic 13,6738,496
NeybaDominican Republic 13,4818,377
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,4238,341
PimentelDominican Republic 13,6378,474
PoloDominican Republic 13,4648,367
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,6418,476
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,4838,378
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,6718,495
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,6298,469
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,6478,480
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,6868,505
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,6268,467
SamanaDominican Republic 13,7028,515
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,5988,450
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,5818,439
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,5598,426
San JuanDominican Republic 13,5218,402
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,7008,514
SanchezDominican Republic 13,6798,500
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,6078,456
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,5578,424
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,6028,453
TamayoDominican Republic 13,4928,384
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,5968,448
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,6538,484
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,5688,431
YamasaDominican Republic 13,6158,460
YasicaDominican Republic 13,6298,469
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,0464,379
CanarEcuador 11,2897,015
GuayaquilEcuador 11,2456,988
IzobambaEcuador 11,4907,140
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,4567,119
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,1526,930
MilagroEcuador 11,2717,004
OtavaloEcuador 11,5607,183
PichilingueEcuador 11,3617,060
PortoviejoEcuador 11,2867,013
PuyoEcuador 11,4497,115
QuitoEcuador 11,5117,153
RumipambaEcuador 11,4367,107
San GabrielEcuador 11,6247,223
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 16,50110,254
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 16,21910,079
AswanEgypt 15,7989,817
AsyutEgypt 16,15310,038
BahariyaEgypt 16,40610,195
Beni SuefEgypt 16,28010,116
CairoEgypt 16,31910,141
DabaaEgypt 16,61310,323
DakhlaEgypt 16,20710,071
El ArishEgypt 16,18110,055
El TorEgypt 16,0219,955
FarafraEgypt 16,39210,186
HelwanEgypt 16,30910,134
HurguadaEgypt 15,9479,909
IsmailiaEgypt 16,28110,117
KhargaEgypt 16,0829,994
KosseirEgypt 15,8369,840
LuxorEgypt 15,9279,897
Mersa MatruhEgypt 16,72810,395
MinyaEgypt 16,24510,095
Port-SaidEgypt 16,32210,143
Ras ElnakbEgypt 16,0169,952
Ras NsranyEgypt 15,9469,909
Ras-SedrEgypt 16,18210,055
SalloumEgypt 16,90310,504
Siwa OasisEgypt 16,73110,397
SohagEgypt 16,0679,984
St. KatrineEgypt 16,0179,953
TahrirEgypt 16,40910,197
TantaEgypt 16,39310,187
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,6287,226
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,6957,268
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,6667,249
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,6907,264
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 15,3869,561
AsmaraEritrea 14,6769,120
AssabEritrea 14,2128,831
MassawaEritrea 14,6629,111
TallinEstonia 17,17810,675
TartuEstonia 17,13110,645
VilsandiEstonia 17,37210,795
Addis AbabaEthiopia 14,1778,810
GonderEthiopia 14,5699,053
NegeleEthiopia 13,8158,585
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,4265,236
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 17,88511,114
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 17,87611,109
Laucala BayFiji 2,8001,740
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 2,8281,757
NandiFiji 2,8281,757
Ono-I-LauFiji 2,5941,612
HelsinkiFinland 17,13910,650
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 17,11410,635
JoensuuFinland 16,77610,425
JokioinenFinland 17,15710,662
JyvskylFinland 16,96910,545
KajaaniFinland 16,77810,426
KuopioFinland 16,85310,473
KuusamoFinland 16,62210,329
LappeenrantaFinland 16,92010,514
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 17,36610,791
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 17,14410,653
OuluFinland 16,83210,460
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 16,62910,334
TampereFinland 17,10810,631
TurkuFinland 17,23210,708
VaasaFinland 17,09710,624
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 18,69511,618
BiarritzFrance 19,54712,147
BordeauxFrance 19,44612,084
BrestFrance 19,35712,029
CaenFrance 19,14011,894
ChateaurouxFrance 19,18211,920
DijonFrance 18,93111,764
GourdonFrance 19,29211,988
GrenobleFrance 18,94711,774
Le MansFrance 19,20611,935
LilleFrance 18,85311,715
LyonFrance 18,99611,804
MarseilleFrance 19,00311,809
MontpellierFrance 19,10411,871
NancyFrance 18,78911,676
NantesFrance 19,36512,033
NiceFrance 18,84311,709
ParisFrance 19,02211,821
PerpignanFrance 19,19011,925
StrasbourgFrance 18,70111,621
ToulonFrance 18,94511,773
ToulouseFrance 19,31212,000
CayenneFrench Guiana 13,8938,633
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 13,6738,497
RochambeauFrench Guiana 13,8928,632
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 13,8508,607
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 13,8308,594
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 5,9313,685
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 4,4592,771
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 4,4612,772
HaoFrench Polynesia 5,1353,191
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 5,2473,261
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 5,1093,175
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 4,0842,538
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 7,6304,741
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 7,2974,534
BitamGabon 15,1149,392
CocobeachGabon 15,0679,363
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 14,6469,101
LambarnGabon 14,8649,236
LastourvilleGabon 14,7629,173
LibrevilleGabon 15,0159,330
MakokouGabon 14,9029,261
MayumbaGabon 14,5639,050
MitzicGabon 14,9769,306
MkamboGabon 14,9079,263
MoandaGabon 14,6709,116
MouilaGabon 14,7159,144
Port-GentilGabon 14,9149,268
TchibanGabon 14,6119,080
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,5626,563
BanjulGambia 16,62410,330
SukhumiGeorgia 16,14210,031
TbilisiGeorgia 15,7889,811
BerlinGermany 18,15311,280
BrockenGermany 18,34911,402
CologneGermany 18,61311,566
DresdenGermany 18,18511,300
ErfurtGermany 18,37011,415
EssenGermany 18,58511,549
FichtelbergGermany 18,26611,351
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 18,56011,533
GeisenheimGermany 18,61111,565
GorlitzGermany 18,10611,251
HamburgGermany 18,27311,355
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 18,27311,355
HannoverGermany 18,36511,412
HelgolandGermany 18,34111,397
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 18,49011,490
KarlsruheGermany 18,63011,577
KasselGermany 18,44711,463
KonstanzGermany 18,62511,574
LeipzigGermany 18,26011,347
LindenbergGermany 18,11511,257
MagdeburgGermany 18,27411,356
MunichGermany 18,41711,445
MünsterGermany 18,51211,504
NeustrelitzGermany 18,11911,259
NurembergGermany 18,42711,451
NurnbergGermany 18,43011,453
PotsdamGermany 18,17111,292
RostockGermany 18,12611,264
SchleswigGermany 18,23511,331
StuttgartGermany 18,58711,550
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 18,70411,623
ZugspitzeGermany 18,50211,497
AccraGhana 15,8139,826
KumasiGhana 15,9579,916
TamaleGhana 16,24410,094
GibraltarGibraltar 19,25111,963
AlexandroupolisGreece 17,27710,736
AthensGreece 17,35610,785
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 17,34210,777
ChiosGreece 17,17110,670
CorfuGreece 17,72511,015
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 17,64110,962
Heraklion, CreteGreece 17,11410,635
IoanninaGreece 17,65510,971
KalamataGreece 17,45310,846
KerkiraGreece 17,72511,015
Kythira IslandGreece 17,33610,773
LamiaGreece 17,49510,871
LarissaGreece 17,52210,888
LemnosGreece 17,31510,760
LimnosGreece 17,30310,752
MethoniGreece 17,46810,855
MilosGreece 17,24010,713
MitiliniGreece 17,16110,664
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 17,16710,668
NaxosGreece 17,18110,676
PatrasGreece 17,52610,891
RhodesGreece 16,92910,520
SamosGreece 17,08210,615
Skiros IslandGreece 17,33010,769
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 17,20810,693
ThessalonikiGreece 17,50610,879
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 17,44210,839
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 17,57510,921
AasiaatGreenland 16,13310,026
AmmassalikGreenland 16,87110,484
AputiteqGreenland 16,87410,485
DanmarkshavnGreenland 16,20810,072
FrederikshbGreenland 16,53710,276
HolsteinsborgGreenland 16,17610,052
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 16,17510,051
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 16,83610,462
JakobshavnGreenland 16,17310,050
JulianehbGreenland 16,76610,419
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 16,28910,122
Kap TobinGreenland 16,84310,467
NanortalikGreenland 16,83110,459
NarsarsuaqGreenland 16,78110,428
NordGreenland 15,6949,752
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 16,36310,168
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 15,3449,535
Prins Christian SundGreenland 16,94010,527
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 16,29110,124
UpernavikGreenland 15,8359,840
UummannaqGreenland 16,0659,983
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 14,1198,774
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 14,1188,773
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,6497,239
BokeGuinea 16,39010,185
ConakryGuinea 16,26110,105
FaranahGuinea 16,34810,159
KankanGuinea 16,39810,190
KindiaGuinea 16,32610,145
KissidougouGuinea 16,28510,120
LabeGuinea 16,47310,237
MacentaGuinea 16,19110,061
MamouGuinea 16,37110,173
NzerekoreGuinea 16,10910,010
SiguiriGuinea 16,51510,263
BissauGuinea-Bissau 16,47610,238
GeorgetownGuyana 13,6388,475
TimehriGuyana 13,6068,455
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,3998,326
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,7004,785
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,7464,814
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,7614,823
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,7584,821
Midway IslandHawaii 7,9694,952
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,7584,821
CatacamasHonduras 12,0427,483
CholutecaHonduras 11,8277,350
La CeibaHonduras 12,0277,473
La MesaHonduras 11,9197,407
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,2397,605
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,8027,334
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,8767,380
TelaHonduras 11,9757,442
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,4005,841
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,3995,841
BudapestHungary 17,90511,127
Budapest-LORINCHungary 17,89211,118
DebrecenHungary 17,71011,005
KeszthelyHungary 18,04511,213
MiskolcHungary 17,77211,043
PecsHungary 17,97111,167
SzegedHungary 17,82711,078
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 18,08511,238
AkureyriIceland 17,39110,807
DalatangiIceland 17,49310,870
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 17,57910,924
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 17,58910,930
RaufarhöfnIceland 17,34010,775
ReykhólarIceland 17,33810,774
ReykjavíkIceland 17,47410,859
StykkisholmurIceland 17,36210,789
VestmannaeyjarIceland 17,58310,926
AgraIndia 12,3837,695
AhmedabadIndia 12,5257,783
AkolaIndia 12,0077,462
AllahabadIndia 11,9767,442
AmritsarIndia 12,9278,033
BangaloreIndia 11,4017,085
Belgaum (Sambre)India 11,8537,365
BhubaneshwarIndia 11,2817,010
BikanerIndia 12,8097,959
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 11,1936,956
CherrapunjiIndia 11,2046,962
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,2046,962
DaltonganjIndia 11,6967,268
DarbhangaIndia 11,7097,276
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,1396,922
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,1336,918
DumkaIndia 11,4687,126
DwarkaIndia 12,7627,931
GoaIndia 11,8917,389
GuwahatiIndia 11,2797,009
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 11,6587,245
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,2487,611
JagdalpurIndia 11,4937,142
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,2576,995
KotaIndia 12,4147,714
KozhikodeIndia 11,4207,097
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,8878,008
LudhianaIndia 12,7957,951
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 11,6157,218
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,4167,716
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,2187,592
MusulipatnamIndia 11,3527,054
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 11,8767,380
New DelhiIndia 12,5447,795
PambanIndia 10,9956,832
PuneIndia 12,1087,524
SagarIndia 12,0957,516
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,0888,133
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 11,1196,910
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 11,1196,910
VeravalIndia 12,5577,803
VisakhapatnamIndia 11,2937,017
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 6,1843,843
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 7,2014,475
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 7,5894,716
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 5,9743,712
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 6,8674,267
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 6,0473,757
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,9945,589
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,9553,079
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,5105,288
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 7,8774,895
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 5,5033,420
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,5684,082
AbadanIran 14,9669,300
ArakIran 15,0519,353
BabolsarIran 14,9609,296
Bandar AbbasIran 14,1148,770
Bandar AnzaliIran 15,2519,477
Bandar LengehIran 14,1958,821
BirjandIran 14,2298,842
BushehrIran 14,6749,118
ChahbaharIran 13,6448,478
DezfulIran 15,0629,360
EsfahanIran 14,8109,203
IranshahrIran 13,7618,551
KermanIran 14,2538,857
KermanshahIran 15,2789,494
Khoram AbadIran 15,1389,407
MashhadIran 14,3868,940
OroomiehIran 15,6119,701
RamsarIran 15,1279,400
RashtIran 15,2319,464
SemnanIran 14,8409,222
ShahroudIran 14,7629,174
ShirazIran 14,5639,050
TabrizIran 15,5329,652
TeheranIran 15,0139,329
YazdIran 14,5679,052
ZahedanIran 13,8908,631
ZanjanIran 15,2909,501
BaghdadIraq 15,4559,604
BasraIraq 15,0169,331
BelmulletIreland 18,73611,643
Birr, OffalyIreland 18,87911,731
ClaremorrisIreland 18,80211,684
ClonesIreland 18,75511,655
Collooney, SligoIreland 18,75411,654
CorkIreland 19,00611,811
Cork (Ap)Ireland 19,01211,814
DublinIreland 18,83811,706
KilkennyIreland 18,93311,765
Malin HeadIreland 18,62511,574
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 18,96411,784
ShannonIreland 18,91511,754
ValentiaIreland 18,98211,796
EilatIsrael 15,9999,942
HaifaIsrael 16,18510,057
JerusalemIsrael 16,11410,014
Tel AvivIsrael 16,14810,034
AlbengaItaly 18,76911,663
AlgheroItaly 18,70411,623
AmendolaItaly 18,12411,262
AnconaItaly 18,33511,394
ArezzoItaly 18,46811,476
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 18,02811,203
BergamoItaly 18,63311,579
BolognaItaly 18,51611,506
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 18,49711,494
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 18,05211,218
BrindisiItaly 17,91811,135
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 18,59211,553
CameriItaly 18,71511,629
CampobassoItaly 18,21011,316
Cape BellavistaItaly 18,56611,537
Cape CarbonaraItaly 18,55011,527
Cape FrascaItaly 18,66011,595
Cape MeleItaly 18,76611,661
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 18,11711,258
Catania, SicilyItaly 18,03311,206
CerviaItaly 18,43711,457
CiampinoItaly 18,38411,424
Cimone MountainItaly 18,56311,536
Cisa PassItaly 18,62511,574
CivitavecchiaItaly 18,45011,465
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 18,43411,455
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 17,99011,179
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 17,93411,145
DecimomannuItaly 18,60411,561
DobbiacoItaly 18,42511,449
FalconaraItaly 18,34811,402
Florence, TuscanyItaly 18,52211,510
Foggia, PugliaItaly 18,13511,270
FonniItaly 18,60911,564
FrontoneItaly 18,39811,433
FrosinoneItaly 18,32311,386
GelaItaly 18,08211,236
GenoaItaly 18,71111,627
GhediItaly 18,59111,552
Gioia Del ColleItaly 18,00411,188
GrazzaniseItaly 18,24511,338
GrossetoItaly 18,52411,511
GrottaglieItaly 17,95911,160
GuardiavecchiaItaly 18,63011,577
GuidoniaItaly 18,37611,419
IstranaItaly 18,44711,463
Lampedusa IslandItaly 18,12311,262
LatinaItaly 18,35211,404
LatronicoItaly 18,05911,222
LecceItaly 17,89111,117
M. CalamitaItaly 18,57811,545
Marina Di GinosaItaly 17,99811,184
Messina, SicilyItaly 18,02711,202
MilanItaly 18,66811,601
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 18,70911,626
Mount ArgentarioItaly 18,51011,502
Naples, CampaniaItaly 18,22311,324
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 18,61211,566
PadovaItaly 18,46611,475
Paganella MountainItaly 18,52411,511
Palermo, SicilyItaly 18,20311,311
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 18,22311,324
PantelleriaItaly 18,24711,339
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 18,59311,554
PerdasdefoguItaly 18,57811,545
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 18,41111,441
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 18,26611,351
PiacenzaItaly 18,63811,582
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 18,58611,550
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 18,43711,457
Ponza IslandItaly 18,33311,392
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 18,09311,243
Pratica Di MareItaly 18,39211,429
PrizziItaly 18,17611,295
RadicofaniItaly 18,46911,477
Resia PassItaly 18,55111,528
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 18,41011,440
RivoltoItaly 18,37111,416
Rolle PassItaly 18,46411,474
RomeItaly 18,39411,430
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 18,41211,442
Ronchi LegionariItaly 18,34011,397
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 18,79811,681
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 18,10911,253
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 17,86011,099
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 18,62011,571
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 18,68411,611
Scuro MountainItaly 18,00211,187
SigonellaItaly 18,04211,211
Taranto, PugliaItaly 17,97011,167
TarvisioItaly 18,32411,387
TermoliItaly 18,19211,305
TorinoItaly 18,79411,679
Torino/ CaselleItaly 18,79811,681
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 18,26011,347
TrevicoItaly 18,15111,279
TrevisoItaly 18,44111,459
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 18,31911,384
Turin, PiedmontItaly 18,79811,682
UdineItaly 18,35611,407
Ustica IslandItaly 18,23911,334
VeniceItaly 18,42911,452
VeronaItaly 18,54511,524
VicenzaItaly 18,49211,491